COIN X-RAYForensic coin scanner Online0/6lanes
Scans · 24h103 Typical scan6s Red-flag rate30% Lanes6 38 min ago$KirkCoinRed flags1 h ago$WCMRed flags1 h ago$TakuBe careful1 h ago$AbdulrahmanRed flags1 h ago$PICKBe careful1 h ago$KirkCoinRed flags SourceSolana mainnet
Case file Scan NTA6SYS8 Save image Post on 𝕏 Compare
Specimen · $Abdulrahman

The Insider

pump.fun · on the curve · launched 2 h ago · scanned 1 h ago MC$5.3K Vol 24h$47.4K
Bundled
35%
launch block, 9 wallets besides the dev
One owner
4.3%
2 linked wallets: sent the coin
Fresh wallets
<0.1%
4 of 40 checked are under 3 days old
Top 10 hold
18%
excluding pools and the curve
Dev holds
0.0%
wallet 1 min old at launch
Dev's coins
0
none found
Smart money1 trader in · hold 2.5%
Holder mapTop 20 accounts · hover one
000 090 180 270 Bonding curve · holds 80% 80% Wallet 6Ywr…JQyS · holds 3.9% 3.9% Wallet 6qVF…btpp · holds 2.6% 2.6% Wallet 3JD7…qZWY · holds 2.5% · group 1 2.5% Wallet ANSg…g3RS · holds 1.8% · group 1 Wallet CCTb…YyZp · holds 1.8% Wallet 9zHA…45w2 · holds 1.5% Wallet 8DVT…2Myy · holds 1.3% Wallet 2LMJ…XJV3 · holds 1.2% Wallet 5VYq…SENP · holds 1.0% Wallet HWXx…qtjL · holds 0.8% Wallet HRh8…Sjcj · holds 0.5% Wallet G4Ga…QhCv · holds 0.5% Wallet BabT…Vp1e · holds 0.4% Wallet CcT8…U49z · holds 0.4% Wallet BLym…JZ8F · holds 0.1% Wallet 4ijb…P65Q · holds 0.1% Wallet 9DAk…ZAvn · holds <0.1% Wallet 9YDC…vCTs · holds <0.1% Wallet EvaS…8hUn · holds <0.1%
First 3 blocks0 Fresh wallet1 Other holder18 Dev0 Pool or curve1
Verdict Red flags
Risk score30/100Medium risk
1 red flag · 2 warnings
  1. F-0135% of supply bought in the launch block by 9 wallets besides the devRed flag
  2. F-022 wallets that look like one owner hold 4.3% (sent the coin)Warning
  3. F-03The dev's wallet was 1 min old at launchWarning
  4. F-04👻 Propp is in this coin: sent the coin to 1 wallet, holds 2.5%Note
  5. F-05Creator fees go to a program account (fee sharing or similar)Note
What makes up the risk score
  • Bundled at launch35%+25tested
  • One owner4.3%+5

The launch checks marked tested were checked on Pump Radar's record (243 finished calls, 7-9 Oct 2026). Coins with 2 or 3 of them lost 75% within 6 hours 81% of the time and doubled before halving 17%; with 0 or 1, 69% and 31%. Even with none, 54% lost 75%: a low score is not safe. How the score works

Tracked wallets in this coin
👻 Propp3JD7z…JqZWYholds 2.5%
  • sent the coin to 1 wallet
  • one of 2 linked wallets holding 4.3% (owner group 1)

The largest token accounts right now. Age is how old the wallet was when the coin launched. The top 10 hold 18%, not counting pools and the curve.

#HolderHoldsAgeWhat it is
01 753Rg…CASFL 80% — Bonding curve
02 6YwrJ…UJQyS 3.9% 58 days
03 6qVFn…Xbtpp 2.6% 30 days
04 3JD7z…JqZWY 2.5% 313 days Owner 1👻 Propp
05 ANSgn…Cg3RS 1.8% 116 days Owner 1
06 CCTb3…vYyZp 1.8% 23 days
07 9zHAS…A45w2 1.5% 13 days
08 8DVTt…c2Myy 1.3% 13 days
09 2LMJe…5XJV3 1.2% 6 days
10 5VYqq…vSENP 1.0% 350 days
11 HWXxC…NqtjL 0.8% 16 days
12 HRh8E…zSjcj 0.5% 99 days
13 G4GaM…NQhCv 0.5% 94 days
14 BabTQ…uVp1e 0.4% 12 days
15 CcT83…2U49z 0.4% 432 days
16 BLymE…pJZ8F 0.1% 379 days
17 4ijbZ…RP65Q 0.1% 628 days
18 9DAkx…cZAvn <0.1% —
19 9YDCY…TvCTs <0.1% 5 h Fresh
20 EvaSC…h8hUn <0.1% 51 days

Created Oct 13 2026, 19:51 UTC on pump.fun. Wallets buying in the launch block are a bundle or a bot: regular buyers can't see the coin yet. The dev's own buy is counted separately.

Dev's buy0.0%
Launch block35%
First 3 blocks41%
Still held0.0%
Early buyerBoughtHolds nowBlockWhat it is
2Bonf…7Q6z420%0.0%Launch
CiP8L…6BXdH4.0%0.0%Launch Owner 2
8NaAu…ATQjP2.8%0.0%Launch Owner 3
6Nggd…L8R3e2.5%0.0%Launch Owner 3
CHJd1…j5f3W2.3%0.0%Launch Owner 2
2zh59…9ekZ62.2%0.0%Launch
8X5K7…EwBLM1.3%0.0%+2
8nH7j…RwZkS1.2%0.0%+2
CgTMy…bbwE11.2%0.0%+2 Fresh
8eR8b…dHTCN1.0%0.0%+2
ECMtC…fm9KG0.6%0.0%+2 Fresh
2Ndpo…HTqQz0.6%0.0%+2
Erwee…DT9uV0.4%0.0%Launch
A35ww…ZJm2j<0.1%0.0%Launch Fresh
6fAV8…rYwQ8<0.1%0.0%Launch

Wallets that look like one owner: the same funding source, one transaction buying for several, one wallet paying another's fees, or the coin sent between them. Exchanges and other very busy addresses never count as a link.

Owner 1 · 2 wallets 👻 Propp4.3%
sent the coin
Owner 2 · 2 wallets0.0%
one transaction2 in the launch blockbought 6.3% at launch
Owner 3 · 2 wallets0.0%
one transaction2 in the launch blockbought 5.3% at launch

TBN7Z…a5dQ9 · launched through a third-party launcher

Holds0.0%
Wallet age1 min
Other coins0
Fees waiting0.001 SOL

Creator fees (a cut of every trade) go to the dev: TBN7Z…a5dQ9. Claimed recently: 2.45 SOL · to 2k5hr…9pP5y (2.45 SOL).

No other coins from this wallet.

T-01

Token settings

Mint authorityOff
Freeze authorityOff
Supply1,000,000,000
ProgramToken-2022
› Scanned Oct 13 2026, 20:54 UTC (1 h ago). How we read this.
Export Post the X-ray Save the image and reply to the shill with it, or share the link. It unfolds into the same card on 𝕏.
Save image